Rame en 5ème - Les résultats

retour

  • #
    Ville
    Collège
    Classe
  • 1
    LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX
    GEORGE SAND
    5èMEA
  • 2
    LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
    PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
    5E
  • 3
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E03
  • 4
    NOVALAISE
    L'EPINE
    5èMEC
  • 5
    PETIT BOURG
    FELIX EBOUE
    5èME8
  • 6
    CHALON-SUR-SAôNE
    LE DEVOIR
    5°D
  • 7
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E05
  • 8
    MONTCHANIN
    ANNE FRANK
    5°1
  • 9
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E07
  • 10
    OTTMARSHEIM
    THéODOR MONOT
    5D
  • 11
    LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
    DE LATTRE
    502
  • 12
    LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
    GEORGE SAND
    5èMEC
  • 13
    CHALON-SUR-SAôNE
    LE DEVOIR
    5°B
  • 14
    LUGNY
    VICTOR HUGO
    5°A
  • 15
    CHALON-SUR-SAôNE
    LE DEVOIR
    5°C
  • 16
    PETIT BOURG
    FELIX EBOUE
    5èME 3
  • 17
    OTTMARSHEIM
    THéODOR MONOT
    5C
  • 18
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E08
  • 19
    PETIT BOURG
    FELIX EBOUE
    5èME7
  • 20
    PETIT BOURG
    FELIX EBOUE
    5èME 1
  • 21
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E02
  • 22
    CASSENEUIL
    GASTON CARRERE
    5è1
  • 23
    COGNAC
    ST JOSEPH
    5°3
  • 24
    LUGNY
    VICTOR HUGO
    5°B
  • 25
    LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX
    GEORGE SAND
    5èMEE
  • 26
    VERDUN
    BUVIGNIER
    5°2
  • 27
    BOURBOURG
    JEAN-JAURES
    GAYANT
  • 28
    PETIT BOURG
    FELIX EBOUE
    5èME4
  • 29
    TOMBLAINE
    JEAN MOULIN
    5°3
  • 30
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E06
  • 31
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E09
  • 32
    LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
    GEORGE SAND
    5èMEI
  • 33
    NOVALAISE
    L'EPINE
    5èMEB
  • 34
    LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
    PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
    5F
  • 35
    BELFORT
    SIMONE SIGNORET
    5A
  • 36
    CHALON-SUR-SAôNE
    LE DEVOIR
    5°A
  • 37
    PARIS
    JULES ROMAINS
    5A
  • 38
    BOURBOURG
    JEAN-JAURES
    BATISSE
  • 39
    YENNE
    CHARLES DULLIN
    5èME RINER
  • 40
    NOMENY
    VAL DE SEILLE
    5D
  • 41
    NOMENY
    COLLèGE VAL DE SEILLE
    5B
  • 42
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E01
  • 43
    MONTCHANIN
    ANNE FRANK
    5°2
  • 44
    LUGNY
    VICTOR HUGO
    5°C
  • 45
    YENNE
    CHARLES DULLIN
    5èME FLESSEL
  • 46
    DIJON
    SAINT FRANçOIS DE SALES
    5°A
  • 47
    MAS D'AGENAIS
    DANIEL CASTAING
    5èME B
  • 48
    MâCON
    BRéART
    5°5
  • 49
    AIX LES BAINS
    LAMARTINE
    5E MAT
  • 50
    LE COTEAU
    LES ETINES
    505
  • 51
    VERDUN
    BUVIGNIER
    5°1
  • 52
    GéRARDMER
    HAIE GRISELLE
    5°1
  • 53
    VERDUN
    BUVIGNIER
    5°4
  • 54
    NOVALAISE
    L'EPINE
    5èMEA
  • 55
    OTTMARSHEIM
    THéODOR MONOT
    5A
  • 56
    MONTCENIS
    LES EPONTOTS
    5°C
  • 57
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E04
  • 58
    LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
    PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
    5C
  • 59
    SAUJON
    ANDRé ALBERT
    5 C
  • 60
    PUNAAUIA
    COLLèGE DE PUNAAUIA
    5E10
  • 61
    LIBOURNE
    LES DAGUEYS
    5°8
  • 62
    COGNAC
    ST JOSEPH
    5°1
  • 63
    OTTMARSHEIM
    THéODOR MONOT
    5B
  • 64
    CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS (37)
    SAINT-ETIENNE SAINT-FRANCOIS D'ASSISE
    5EME 2
  • 65
    COGNAC
    ST JOSEPH
    5°4
  • 66
    ABBEVILLE
    PONTHIEU
    5èME2
  • 67
    SAUJON
    ANDRé ALBERT
    5 B
  • 68
    MâCON
    BRéART
    5°1
  • 69
    MâCON
    BRéART
    5°2
  • 70
    LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX
    GEORGE SAND
    5èMED
  • 71
    LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX
    GEORGE SAND
    5èMED
  • 72
    MONTCENIS
    LES EPONTOTS
    5°B
  • 73
    A
    PONTHIEU
    5èME6
  • 74
    AIX LES BAINS
    LAMARTINE
    5 DAL
  • 75
    LE COTEAU
    LES ETINES
    503
  • 76
    LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
    DE LETTRE
    505
  • 77
    ABBEVILLE
    COLLEGE NOTRE DAME
    5E3
  • 78
    LE COTEAU
    LES ETINES
    502
  • 79
    LE COTEAU
    LES ETINES
    504
  • 80
    BRY SUR MARNE
    HENRI CAHN
    5EME P
  • 81
    DIJON
    SAINT FRANçOIS DE SALES
    5°G
  • 82
    VERAC
    LEO DROUYN
    5°2
  • 83
    SAINT SAVINIEN
    ROBERT CELLERIER
    5 D
  • 84
    ABBEVILLE
    PONTHIEU
    5èME5
  • 85
    LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
    HENRI CAHN
    5 ORANGE
  • 86
    CAMBRAI
    SAINT LUC JEANNE D'ARC
    5A
  • 87
    MONTCHANIN
    ANNE FRANK
    5°4
  • 88
    NOMENY
    COLLèGE VAL DE SEILLE
    5C
  • 89
    COGNAC
    ST JOSEPH
    5°2
  • 90
    CAEN
    HENRI BRUNET
    5èME 3
  • 91
    MARANS
    MAURICE CALMEL
    5F
  • 92
    CAMBRAI
    SAINT LUC JEANNE D'ARC
    5B
  • 93
    LE COTEAU
    LES ETINES
    501
  • 94
    LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
    PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
    5B
  • 95
    LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX
    GEORGE SAND
    5èMEB
  • 96
    MâCON
    BRéART
    5°3
  • 97
    LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
    PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
    5A
  • 98
    LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
    PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
    5D
  • 99
    PARIS
    COLLèGE JULES ROMAINS
    5EB
  • 100
    CHâTEAU-GONTIER
    JEAN ROSTAND
    5 B
  • 101
    MARANS
    MAURICE CALMEL
    5E
  • 102
    CAMBRAI
    SAINT LUC JEANNE D'ARC
    5G
  • 103
    CAEN
    HENRI BRUNET
    5èME 1
  • 104
    RAMBERVILLERS
    ALPHONSE CYTèRE
  • 105
    VAGNEY
    BAN DE VAGNEY
    5°C
  • 106
    FLORANGE
    LOUIS-PASTEUR
    5èME4
  • 107
    GRAVELINES
    SAINT-JOSEPH
    5E
  • 108
    PARIS
    COLLèGE JULES ROMAINS
    5E
  • 109
    LIBOURNE
    LES DAGUEYS
    5E1
  • 110
    WIZERNES
    RENé CASSIN
    5° BUFFON
  • 111
    SAINT MICHEL DE MAURIENNE
    PAUL MOUGIN
    5 EME A
  • 112
    CAEN
    HENRI BRUNET
    5èME 4
  • 113
    BRY SUR MARNE
    HENRI CAHN
    5EME E
  • 114
    BURIE
    BEAUREGARD
    5°C
  • 115
    SAUJON
    ANDRé ALBERT
    5 E
  • 116
    LUGNY
    VICTOR HUGO
    5°D
  • 117
    CAEN
    HENRI BRUNET
    5èME 2
  • 118
    LA BRESSE
    ST LAURENT
    5°A
  • 119
    AIX LES BAINS
    LAMARTINE
    5 VAN
  • 120
    SAUJON
    ANDRé ALBERT
    5A
  • 121
    RAMBERVILLERS
    ALPHONSE CYTèRE
    5°4
  • 122
    SAINTES
    RENé CAILLIé
    5 C
  • 123
    SAINT SAVINIEN
    ROBERT CELLERIER
    5 B
  • 124
    PARIS
    JULES ROMAINS
    5F
  • 125
    GéRARDMER
    LA HAIE GRISELLE
    5°2
  • 126
    GRAVELINES
    SAINT-JOSEPH
    5C
  • 127
    LYON
    CHARLES DE FOUCAULD
    502
  • 128
    ABBEVILLE
    PONTHIEU
    5èME7
  • 129
    SAINT MICHEL DE MAURIENNE
    PAUL MOUGIN
    5 EME B
  • 130
    SAUJON
    ANDRé ALBERT
    5F
  • 131
    BETHUNE
    SAINTE FAMILLE
    5 D
  • 132
    BETHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5E6
  • 133
    BRY SUR MARNE
    HENRI CAHN
    5EME B
  • 134
    BRY SUR MARNE
    HENRI CAHN
    5EME JAUNE
  • 135
    LYON
    CHARLES DE FOUCAULD
    506
  • 136
    BéTHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5°6
  • 137
    LIBOURNE
    LES DAGUEYS
    5°6
  • 138
    SAUJON
    ANDRé ALBERT
    5 D
  • 139
    VAGNEY
    BAN DE VAGNEY
    5°A
  • 140
    LIVERDUN
    GRANDVILLE
    VINCENT CASAGRANDE
  • 141
    LYON
    COLLèGE CHARLES DE FOUCAULD
    5èME 9
  • 142
    ST MéDARD DE GUIZIèRES
    JEANNE D'ARC
    5èME LISBONNE
  • 143
    TOMBLAINE
    JEAN MOULIN
    5°4
  • 144
    LIBOURNE
    LES DAGUEYS
    5E7
  • 145
    VAGNEY
    BAN DE VAGNEY
    5°B
  • 146
    LIBOURNE
    LES DAGUEYS
    5°6
  • 147
    BURIE
    BEAUREGARD
    5°A
  • 148
    SAINT SAULVE
    NOTRE DAME
    MARS
  • 149
    SAINT GENIS DE SAINTONGE
    MAURICE CHASTANG
    5A
  • 150
    MONTCENIS
    LES EPONTOTS
    5°A
  • 151
    CORNIMONT
    HUBERT CURIEN
    5A
  • 152
    MARANS
    MAURICE CALMEL
    5A
  • 153
    CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS (37)
    SAINT-ETIENNE - SAINT-FRANCOIS D'ASSISE
    5EME 3
  • 154
    BETHUNE
    SAINTE FAMILLE
    5 C
  • 155
    SAINT GENIS DE SAINTONGE
    MAURICE CHASTANG
    5B
  • 156
    LUGNY
    VICTOR HUGO
    5°E
  • 157
    VERAC
    LEO DROUYN
    5EME3
  • 158
    MâCON
    BRéART
    5°4
  • 159
    CAMBRAI
    SAINT LUC JEANNE D'ARC
    5H
  • 160
    BéTHUNE
    SAINTE FAMILLE
    5°C
  • 161
    CAMBRAI
    SAINT LUC JEANNE D'ARC
    5D
  • 162
    NOMENY
    VAL DE SEILLE
    5èME A
  • 163
    SAINTES
    JEANNE D'ARC
    5B
  • 164
    ABBEVILLE
    COLLEGE NOTRE DAME
    5E2
  • 165
    SAINT GENIS DE SAINTONGE
    MAURICE CHASTANG
    5 C
  • 166
    XERTIGNY
    CAMILLE CLAUDEL
    5èME5
  • 167
    CAMBRAI
    SAINT LUC JEANNE D'ARC
    5C
  • 168
    BRY SUR MARNE
    HENRI CAHN
    5EME M
  • 169
    AIX LES BAINS
    LAMARTINE
    5 REN
  • 170
    CAMBRAI
    SAINT LUC JEANNE D'ARC
    5F
  • 171
    ST AVOLD
    LA CARRIERE
    5°2
  • 172
    SAINT SAULVE
    NOTRE DAME
    JUPITER
  • 173
    LIBOURNE
    LES DAGUEYS
    5E3
  • 174
    LACANAU
    COLLEGE DE LACANAU
    5EME3
  • 175
    VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
    ANATOLE FRANCE
    5EME B
  • 176
    BOURBOURG
    JEAN-JAURES
    FLANDRIN
  • 177
    VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
    ANATOLE FRANCE
    5EME F
  • 178
    COLOMBELLES
    HENRI SELLIER
    5èME 3
  • 179
    SAINTES
    RENé CAILLIé
    5 E
  • 180
    SAINT SAULVE
    NOTRE DAME
    5èME SATURNE
  • 181
    MARANS
    MAURICE CALMEL
    5D
  • 182
    SAINT JORIOZ
    JEAN MONNET
    5C
  • 183
    RAMBERVILLERS
    ALPHONSE CYTèRE
    5°2
  • 184
    VERSAILLES
    SACRé COEUR
    5A
  • 185
    LIVERDUN
    GRANDVILLE
    5A
  • 186
    NANTES
    BLANCHE DE CASTILLE
    5èME 1
  • 187
    SAINTES
    JEANNE D'ARC
    5 C
  • 188
    GORGES
    NOTRE DAME BON ACCUEIL
    5B
  • 189
    SAINT SAULVE
    NOTRE DAME
    MERCURE
  • 190
    LYON
    CHARLES DE FOUCAULD
    505
  • 191
    GORGES
    NOTRE DAME BON ACCUEIL
    5A
  • 192
    ROANNE
    SAINT FRANCOIS D'ASSISE
    5B
  • 193
    SAINTES
    RENé CAILLIé
    5 G
  • 194
    GRAVELINES
    SAINT-JOSEPH
    5D
  • 195
    LACANAU
    COLLEGE DE LACANAU
    5EME1
  • 196
    MONTIERS-SUR-SAULX
    HAUTE SAULX
    5 A
  • 197
    VERDUN
    BUVIGNIER
    5°3
  • 198
    ROANNE
    SAINT FRANCOIS D'ASSISE
    5C
  • 199
    PULNOY
    EDMOND DE GONCOURT 1RT DE SEICHAMPS
    5èME3
  • 200
    CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS (37)
    SAINT-ETIENNE
    5EME 1
  • 201
    VAUBéCOURT
    VAUBéCOURT
    5èMEA
  • 202
    SEGONZAC
    FONT-BELLE
    5èMEA
  • 203
    BETHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5E5
  • 204
    LAMBERSART
    SAINTE ODILE
    5A
  • 205
    ABBEVILLE
    COLLEGE NOTRE DAME
    5E1
  • 206
    MARSEILLE
    A.RENOIR
    5C
  • 207
    LAMBERSART
    SAINTE ODILE
    5F
  • 208
    DOMPAIRE
    MICHEL DE MONTAIGNE
    5°1
  • 209
    LEGE
    ST ANNE
    5èME A
  • 210
    LACANAU
    COLLEGE DE LACANAU
    5EME4
  • 211
    TOMBLAINE
    JEAN MOULIN
    5°2
  • 212
    ABBEVILLE
    COLLEGE NOTRE DAME
    5E4
  • 213
    SEGONZAC
    FONT-BELLE
    5èMEC
  • 214
    PULNOY
    EDMOND DE GONCOURT 1RT DE SEICHAMPS
    5èME4
  • 215
    LONGPRE-LES-CORPS-SAINTS
    COLLEGE DES CYGNES
    5GA
  • 216
    DOMPAIRE
    MICHEL DE MONTAIGNE
    5°2
  • 217
    BéTHUNE
    SAINTE FAMILLE
    5°A
  • 218
    BéTHUNE
    SAINTE FAMILLE
    5°B
  • 219
    BETHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5E7
  • 220
    BETHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5E8
  • 221
    MARANS
    MAURICE CALMEL
    5B
  • 222
    RAMBERVILLERS
    ALPHONSE CYTèRE
    5°3
  • 223
    LAMBERSART
    SAINTE ODILE
    5D
  • 224
    SAINT-NAZAIRE
    PIERRE NORANGE
    5èME 1
  • 225
    MARANS
    MAURICE CALMEL
    5C
  • 226
    LONGPRE-LES-CORPS-SAINTS
    COLLEGE DES CYGNES
    5GC
  • 227
    THIERVILLE SUR MEUSE
    SAINT EXUPERY
    5èC
  • 228
    BETHUNE
    SAINTE FAMILLE
    5 B
  • 229
    VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
    ANATOLE FRANCE
    5EME D
  • 230
    BLAMONT
    COLLèGE DU CHâTEAU
    5èME
  • 231
    ST MéDARD DE GUIZIèRES
    JEANNE D'ARC
    5èME LA VALETTE
  • 232
    VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
    ANATOLE FRANCE
    5EME E
  • 233
    SAINTES
    JEANNE D'ARC
    5 A
  • 234
    CHâTEAU-GONTIER
    JEAN ROSTAND
    5 E
  • 235
    PARIS
    JULES ROMAINS
    5C
  • 236
    CAEN
    GUILLAUME DE NORMANDIE
    5èME 7
  • 237
    SEGONZAC
    FONT-BELLE
    5èMED
  • 238
    LYON
    CHARLES DE FOUCAULD
    503
  • 239
    CHâTEAU-GONTIER
    JEAN ROSTAND
    5 C
  • 240
    BETHUNE
    SAINTE FAMILLE
    5 A
  • 241
    WIZERNES
    RENé CASSIN
    5° VAUBAN
  • 242
    MAS D'AGENAIS
    DANIEL CASTAING
    5éME C
  • 243
    LIBOURNE
    LES DAGUEYS
    5E2
  • 244
    VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
    ANATOLE FRANCE
    5EME C
  • 245
    ROANNE
    SAINT FRANCOIS D'ASSISE
    5A
  • 246
    SAINT JORIOZ
    JEAN MONNET
    5B
  • 247
    REZé
    SAINT-PAUL
    5èME G
  • 248
    LAMBERSART
    SAINTE ODILE
    5C
  • 249
    DOMPAIRE
    MICHEL DE MONTAIGNE
    5°4
  • 250
    BéTHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5E3
  • 251
    LAMBERSART
    SAINT ODILE
    5B
  • 252
    LAMBERSART
    SAINTE ODILE
    5B
  • 253
    CASSENEUIL
    COLLèGE GASTON CARRèRE
    5°2
  • 254
    VAUBéCOURT
    VAUBéCOURT
    5èMEB
  • 255
    ST MéDARD DE GUIZIèRES
    JEANNE D'ARC
    5èME SOFIA
  • 256
    LYON
    CHARLES DE FOUCAULD
    501
  • 257
    SAINT AGNANT
    JEAN MONNET
    5 D
  • 258
    CORNIMONT
    HUBERTCURIEN
    5B
  • 259
    ABBEVILLE
    PONTHIEU
    5èME1
  • 260
    ST AVOLD
    LA CARRIERE
    5°5
  • 261
    MARSEILLE
    A.RENOIR
    5A
  • 262
    CHâTEAU-GONTIER
    JEAN ROSTAND
    5 A
  • 263
    RAMBERVILLERS
    ALPHONSE CYTèRE
    5°5
  • 264
    GéRARDMER
    HAIE GRISELLE
    5°3
  • 265
    BéTHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5°3
  • 266
    BéTHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5E2
  • 267
    CHâTEAU-GONTIER
    JEAN ROSTAND
    5 D
  • 268
    LACANAU
    COLLEGE DE LACANAU
    5EME5
  • 269
    MARSEILLE
    A.RENOIR
    5B
  • 270
    BAYONNE
    MARRACQ
    5èME E
  • 271
    TOMBLAINE
    JEAN MOULIN
    5°5
  • 272
    SAINT AGNANT
    JEAN MONNET
    5 B
  • 273
    THIERVILLE SUR MEUSE
    ST EXUPéRY
    5°B
  • 274
    CAMBRAI
    SAINT LUC JEANNE D'ARC
    5E
  • 275
    SAINT SAVINIEN
    ROBERT CELLERIER
    5 C
  • 276
    ABBEVILLE
    PONTHIEU
    5èME1
  • 277
    REMIREMONT
    SAINT JOSEPH
    5èME1
  • 278
    LACANAU
    COLLEGE DE LACANAU
    5EME2
  • 279
    LYON
    JEAN BAPTISTE DE LA SALLE
    5èME3
  • 280
    ABBEVILLE
    PONTHIEU
    5èME4
  • 281
    LYON
    JEAN BAPTISTE DE LA SALLE
    5èME 1
  • 282
    LA MONTAGNE
    NOTRE DAME
    5B
  • 283
    REZé
    SAINT-PAUL
    5èME D
  • 284
    CAEN
    GUILLAUME DE NORMANDIE
    5èME 3
  • 285
    BURIE
    BEAUREGARD
    5°B
  • 286
    MELUN
    FRéDéRIC CHOPIN
    5°3
  • 287
    BéTHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5E1
  • 288
    CUSTINES
    LOUIS MARIN
    5B
  • 289
    ST AVOLD
    LA CARRIERE
    5°3
  • 290
    SAINT SAULVE
    NOTRE DAME
    URANUS
  • 291
    GéRARDMER
    HAIE GRISELLE
    5°4
  • 292
    SAINT SAULVE
    NOTRE DAME
    VENUS
  • 293
    TOMBLAINE
    JEAN MOULIN
    5°1
  • 294
    LAMBERSART
    SAINTE ODILE
    5E
  • 295
    SAINT OMER
    NOTRE DAME DE SION
    5°C
  • 296
    ABBEVILLE
    PONTHIEU
    5èME3
  • 297
    REZé
    SAINT-PAUL
    5èME C
  • 298
    ANGERS
    COLLEGE SAINT CHARLES
    5 C2
  • 299
    XERTIGNY
    CAMILLE CLAUDEL
    5èME3
  • 300
    COLOMBELLES
    HENRI SELLIER
    5èME2
  • 301
    ST AVOLD
    LA CARRIERE
    5°1
  • 302
    SEGONZAC
    FONT-BELLE
    5èMEB
  • 303
    LA MONTAGNE
    NOTRE DAME
    5A
  • 304
    MARSEILLE
    A.RENOIR
    5D
  • 305
    CAMBRAI
    SAINT LUC JEANNE D'ARC
    5I
  • 306
    LYON
    CHARLES DE FOUCAULD
    5èME 10
  • 307
    LANGEAIS
    LE CHAMP DE LA MOTTE
    5C
  • 308
    WIZERNES
    RENé CASSIN
    5° LENGLEN
  • 309
    THIERVILLE SUR MEUSE
    ST EXUPéRY
    5°A
  • 310
    REZé
    SAINT-PAUL
    5èME F
  • 311
    PARIS
    COLLèGE JULES ROMAINS
    5E
  • 312
    CHATEAUBRIANT
    SCHUMAN
    5C
  • 313
    SAINT SAULVE
    NOTRE DAME
    TERRE
  • 314
    SAINT SAVINIEN
    ROBERT CELLERIER
    5 A
  • 315
    MAS D'AGENAIS
    DANIEL CASTAING
    5EME D
  • 316
    MELUN
    FREDERIC CHOPIN
    5E4
  • 317
    VARADES
    SAINTE ANNE
    5èME C
  • 318
    ANGERS
    COLLEGE SAINT CHARLES
    5 C1
  • 319
    LYON
    JEAN BAPTISTE DE LA SALLE
    5èME 2
  • 320
    CUSTINES
    LOUIS MARIN
    5A
  • 321
    CUSTINES
    LOUIS MARIN
    5C
  • 322
    ROANNE
    SAINT FRANCOIS D'ASSISE
    5D
  • 323
    VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
    ANATOLE FRANCE
    5EME A
  • 324
    ANGERS
    COLLEGE SAINT CHARLES
    5 T2
  • 325
    LIVERDUN
    GRANDVILLE
    5èME C
  • 326
    SAUMUR
    SAINT ANDRé
    5èME C
  • 327
    NANTES
    45 AVENUE GEORGES CLEMENCEAU, 85110 CHANTONNAY
    5E3
  • 328
    SAINT AGNANT
    JEAN MONNET
    5 A
  • 329
    COLOMBELLES
    HENRI SELLIER
    5èME 1
  • 330
    LYON
    JEAN BAPTISTE DE LA SALLE
    5èME 4
  • 331
    MAS D'AGENAIS
    DANIEL CASTAING
    5èME A
  • 332
    SAINT AGNANT
    JEAN MONNET
    5C
  • 333
    SAINT-NAZAIRE
    PIERRE NORANGE
    5èME 2
  • 334
    REZé
    SAINT-PAUL
    5èME A
  • 335
    LYON
    CHARLES DE FOUCAULD
    510
  • 336
    MESLAY-DU-MAINE
    MAURICE GENEVOIX
    5èME B
  • 337
    JARNY
    ARAGON
    5è6
  • 338
    REZé
    SAINT-PAUL
    5èME E
  • 339
    LE LION D'ANGERS
    FRANçOIS D'ASSISE
    5C
  • 340
    ST GERMAIN SUR MOINE
    JEAN BLOUIN
    5B
  • 341
    SAINT-NAZAIRE
    PIERRE NORANGE
    5èME 4
  • 342
    REZé
    SAINT-PAUL
    5èME B
  • 343
    CAEN
    GUILLAUME DE NORMANDIE
    5èME 2
  • 344
    SAUMUR
    SAINT ANDRé
    5èME A
  • 345
    WIZERNES
    RENé CASSIN
    5° RABELAIS
  • 346
    CAEN
    GUILLAUME DE NORMANDIE
    5èME 6
  • 347
    MESLAY-DU-MAINE
    MAURICE GENEVOIX
    5èME C
  • 348
    LANGEAIS
    LE CHAMP DE LA MOTTE
    5E
  • 349
    SAINT SAULVE
    NOTRE DAME
    NEPTUNE
  • 350
    NOZAY
    COLLèGE SAINT JOSEPH
    5B
  • 351
    LA MONTAGNE
    NOTRE DAME
    5C
  • 352
    LANGEAIS
    LE CHAMP DE LA MOTTE
    5A
  • 353
    CAEN
    GUILLAUME DE NORMANDIE
    5èME 5
  • 354
    TOURNON SUR RHôNE
    SAINT LOUIS
    5èME B
  • 355
    GRAVELINES
    SAINT-JOSEPH
    5B
  • 356
    LANGEAIS
    LE CHAMP DE LA MOTTE
    5F
  • 357
    LANGEAIS
    LE CHAMP DE LA MOTTE
    5D
  • 358
    SAINT AGNANT
    JEAN MONNET
    5 E
  • 359
    LA BRESSE
    ST LAURENT
    5°B
  • 360
    GRAVELINES
    SAINT-JOSEPH
    5A
  • 361
    LONGPRE-LES-CORPS-SAINTS
    COLLEGE DES CYGNES
    5GB
  • 362
    BOURGES
    JEAN RENOIR
    5 SEGPA
  • 363
    TREILLIERES
    HELDER CAMARA
    5A
  • 364
    ST PHILIBERT DE GRAND L PRI
    LAMORICIèRE
    5G
  • 365
    LIVERDUN
    GRANDVILLE
    5èME D
  • 366
    LANGEAIS
    LE CHAMP DE LA MOTTE
    5F
  • 367
    MELUN
    FREDERIC CHOPIN
    5E2
  • 368
    NOZAY
    COLLèGE SAINT JOSEPH
    5C
  • 369
    AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE
    DE LA MAINE
    5èME B
  • 370
    ANGERS
    COLLEGE SAINT CHARLES
    5 D1
  • 371
    XERTIGNY
    CAMILLE CLAUDEL
    5èME2
  • 372
    LIVERDUN
    GRANDVILLE
    5èME C
  • 373
    CHATEAUBRIANT
    SCHUMAN
    5A
  • 374
    ST AVOLD
    LA CARRIERE
    5°6
  • 375
    WIZERNES
    RENé CASSIN
    5°DELACROIX
  • 376
    SAUMUR
    SAINT ANDRé
    5èME B
  • 377
    CAEN
    GUILLAUME DE NORMANDIE
    5èME 4
  • 378
    AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE
    DE LA MAINE
    5èME A
  • 379
    TREILLIERES
    HELDER CAMARA
    5B
  • 380
    ST AVOLD
    LA CARRIERE
    5°4
  • 381
    ST PèRE EN RETZ
    ST ROCH
    5EME 0
  • 382
    JARNY
    ARAGON
    5è1
  • 383
    LIGNé
    SAINT JOSEPH
    5EC
  • 384
    NOZAY
    COLLèGE SAINT JOSEPH
    5D
  • 385
    CHATEAUBRIANT
    SCHUMAN
    5D
  • 386
    LEGE
    ST ANNE
    5èME
  • 387
    VARADE
    SAINTE ANNE
    5èME B
  • 388
    CHATEAUBRIANT
    SCHUMAN
    5E
  • 389
    LE LION D'ANGERS
    FRANçOIS D'ASSISE
    5A
  • 390
    CHATEAUBRIANT
    SCHUMAN
    5B
  • 391
    LIGNé
    SAINT JOSEPH
    5èAB
  • 392
    SAINT OMER
    NOTRE DAME DE SION
    5°A
  • 393
    SAINT-NAZAIRE
    PIERRE NORANGE
    5èME 3
  • 394
    PORNICHET
    SACRé COEUR
    5èME O
  • 395
    ANGERS
    COLLEGE SAINT CHARLES
    5 D2
  • 396
    ST GERMAIN SUR MOINE
    JEAN BLOUIN
    5A
  • 397
    ST PèRE EN RETZ
    ST ROCH
    5EME R
  • 398
    LE LION D'ANGERS
    FRANçOIS D'ASSISE
    5B
  • 399
    CAEN
    GUILLAUME DE NORMANDIE
    5èME 1
  • 400
    LANGEAIS
    LE CHAMP DE LA MOTTE
    5B
  • 401
    ST PèRE EN RETZ
    ST ROCH
    5EME S
  • 402
    SAINT OMER
    NOTRE DAME DE SION
    5°B
  • 403
    ST PèRE EN RETZ
    ST ROCH
    5H
  • 404
    AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINE
    LA MAINE
    5èME C
  • 405
    MESLAY-DU-MAINE
    MAURICE GENEVOIX
    5èME A
  • 406
    LIGN
    SAINT JOSEPH
    5ED
  • 407
    LIGNé
    SAINT JOSEPH
    5èA
  • 408
    AIGREFEUILLE
    LA MAINE
    5ED
  • 409
    VARADES
    CLG STE ANNE
    5A
  • 410
    ST PèRE EN RETZ
    ST ROCH
    5EME C
  • 411
    BéTHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5°4
  • 412
    BéTHUNE
    SAINT VAAST
    5E4